Albo dei Sindaci

Last update 7 December 2021

 

Albo dei Sondaci dal 1944

  • 1944 - Prof. Francesco Perna (Sindaco)
  • 1944 - Avv. Angelo R. Fischetti (Sindaco)
  • 14/4/1944 - 20/4/1944 - Prof. Francesco Amicarelli (Commissario Prefettizio)
  • 22/4/1944 - 16/5/1944 - Avv. Angelo R. Fischetti (Commissario Prefettizio)
  • 1944 - 1945 - Avv. Francesco S. Amicarelli (Sindaco)
  • 24/6/1945 - 8/4/1946 - Sig. Vincenzo Riso (Commissario Prefettizio)
  • 1946 - 1947 - Dott. Leonardo Salcuni (Sindaco)
  • 1947 - 1950 - Avv. Nicola Muscettola (Sindaco)
  • 1950 - 1952 -  Avv. Giuseppe Gatta (Sindaco)
  • 1952 - 1953 - Avv. Antonio Troiano (Sindaco)
  • 1953 - 1955 - Ins. Niccolò Serricchio (Sindaco)
  • 1955 - 1956 - Prof. Pasquale Ferri (Sindaco)
  • 1956 - 1957 - Sig. Luigi Mazzamurro (Sindaco)
  • 3/9/1957-12/11/1958 - Dott. Francesco Capano (Commissari Prefettizio)
  • 1958 -1962  - Avv. Antonio Troiano (Sindaco)
  • 1963 - 1967 - Dott. Antonio D. Ciuffreda (Sindaco)
  • 1967 - 1973 - Ins. Angelo Mazzamurro (Sindaco)
  • 1973  - Dott. Antonio D. Ciuffreda (Sindaco)
  • 5/7/1973 - 21/1/1974 - Dott. Francesco Ninno (Commissari Prefettizio)
  • 1974 - Dott. Antonio D. Ciuffreda (Sindaco)
  • 1975 - 1976 - Ins. Angelo Mazzamurro (Sindaco)
  • 1976 - Prof. - Michele d'Arienzo (Sindaco)
  • 1976 - 1986 - Prof. Donato Troiano (Sindaco)
  • 1986 - Dott. Antonio Rinaldi (Sindaco)
  • 1986 - 1987 - Prof. Donato Troiano (Sindaco)
  • 28/4/1987 - 27/8/1987 - Dott. MArcello Ciliberti (Commissari Prefettizio)
  • 1988 - 1990 - Prof. Donato Troiano (Sindaco)
  • 24/02/1990 - 30/6/1990 - Rag. D'Addesio Vigilante (Commissari Prefettizio)
  • 1990 - 1993 - Dott. Rosario S. Trufini (Sindaco)
  • 14/9/1993 - 30/12/1993 - Rag. D'Addesio Vigilante (Commissari Prefettizio)
  • 1994 - 1997 - Sig, Giuseppe Totaro (Sindaco)
  • 1998  - 2001 - Avv. Luigi Vergura (Sindaco)
  • giugno 2001 - maggio 2002 - Dott. michele di Bari (Commissario Straordinario)
  • 2002 - 2007 - Dr. Antonio Giuseppe Nigri (Sindaco)
  • 2007 - 2012 (marzo) - Dr. Andrea Ciliberti (Sindaco)
  • 21/3/2012 - 6/5/2012 - Dott. Francesco Antonio Cappetta (Commissario Straordinario)
  • 2012 - 17/7/2015 - Ing. Antonio di Iasio (Sindaco)
  • 18/7/2015 - 12/6/2017 - Dott. Andrea Cantadori, Dott. Alberto Monno, Dott. Sebastiano Giangrande (Commissione Straordinaria)
  • 12/7/2017 - Dott. Pierpaolo d'Arienzo (Sindaco)

Cookie
This site uses technical cookies, analytics and third-party cookies. By continuing to browse, you accept the use of cookies. For more information see the Cookie Policy